Showing all 10 results

  • 0 out of 5

    SSG-6029P-E1CR12H

    Processor SKL-SP 4110 8C/16T 2.1G 11M 9.6GT UPI
    Memory 32GB DDR4-2666 2Rx4 LP ECC REG DIMM
    HDD Toshiba XG5 256GB NVMe M.2 22x80mm <1DWPD
    HDD Seagate 3.5″ 10TB,7.2K RPM,SATA 6Gb/s,256MB,512E, Helium
    Network 2x 10G Base-T Port 10GBase-T LAN ports with Intel X722 + PHY Intel X557
    1x RJ45 Dediacated IPMI LAN Port for Remote Management
    Standard LP 2-port 10G SFP+, Intel X710
    Supermicro 10G/1G Ethernet 10GBase-SR/SW 1000Base-SX Dual Rate SFP+ 850nm LC Transceiver
    Power Supply 1200W Redundant Power Supplies Titanium Level (96%)

    Rp146,201,000.00
    Quick View
  • 0 out of 5

    SYS-1029P-WTR

    Processor SKL-SP 4110 8C/16T 2.1G 11M 9.6GT UPI
    Memory 16GB DDR4-2666 2RX8 ECC RDIMM
    HDD Toshiba XG5 512GB NVMe M.2 22x80mm <1DWPD
    HDD Seagate 2.5″ 2TB SATA 6Gb/s 7.2K RPM 128M, 512N (Avenger)
    Network 2 RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet ports (1GbE LAN ports via Intel® X722)
    1 RJ45 Dedicated IPMI LAN port
    Power Supply 750W Redundant Power Supplies Platinum Level High-efficiency

    Rp83,204,000.00
    Quick View
  • 0 out of 5

    SYS-1029P-WTRT

    Processor SKL-SP 5120 14C/28T 2.2G 19.25M 10.4GT UPI
    Memory 32GB DDR4-2666 2Rx4 LP ECC REG DIMM
    HDD Toshiba XG5 256GB NVMe M.2 22x80mm <1DWPD
    HDD Samsung PM863a, 960GB,SATA 6Gb/s,VNAND,2.5″,7.0mm,24nm (1.3 DWPD) w/SED
    Network 2x 10G Base-T Port 10GBase-T LAN ports via Intel® X722
    1x RJ45 Dediacated IPMI LAN Port for Remote Management
    Standard LP 2-port 10G SFP+, Intel X710
    Supermicro 10G/1G Ethernet 10GBase-SR/SW 1000Base-SX Dual Rate SFP+ 850nm LC Transceiver
    RAID Supermicro LP, 8 internal ports (12Gb/s) SAS Mezzanine; RAID 0, 1, Read More

    Rp16,641,000.00
    Quick View
  • 0 out of 5

    SYS-2029TP-HC0R

    Processor SKL-SP 4110 8C/16T 2.1G 11M 9.6GT UPI
    Memory 32GB DDR4-2666 2Rx4 LP ECC REG DIMM
    HDD Toshiba XG5 256GB NVMe M.2 22x80mm <1DWPD
    HDD Samsung SM863a,960GB,SATA 6Gb/s,VNAND,V48,2.5″,7mm (3.6 DWPD) w/SED
    Network SIOM 2x 10G SFP+ with 1U bracket intel 82599ES Network Controller
    Power Supply 2200W Redundant Power Supplies Titanium Level (96%)

    Rp389,169,000.00
    Quick View
  • 0 out of 5

    SYS-5019D-FN8TP

    Processor Intel Xeon processor D-2146NT, 8-Core, 16 Threads, 80W
    Memory 16GB DDR4-2666 2RX8 ECC RDIMM
    HDD Toshiba XG5 256GB NVMe M.2 22x80mm <1DWPD
    Network 4x 1GbE
    2x 10GBase-T
    2x 10G SFP+
    1 dedicated LAN for IPMI 2.0
    Power Supply 200W Low-noise AC-DC power supply

    Rp40,260,000.00
    Quick View
  • 0 out of 5

    SYS-5019P-M

    Processor SKL-SP 4110 8C/16T 2.1G 11M 9.6GT UPI
    Memory 16GB DDR4-2666 2RX8 ECC RDIMM
    HDD Seagate 3.5″, 7.2K RPM, 2TB, SATA 6Gb/s, 128MB, 512e
    Network 2 RJ45 1GbE LAN ports (1GbE with Marvell® 88E1512)
    1 RJ45 Dedicated IPMI LAN port
    Power Supply 350W High-efficiency Power Supply Platinum Level Certified

    Rp38,709,000.00
    Quick View
  • 0 out of 5

    SYS-5039A-I

    Processor SKL-W W-2145 1P 8C/16T 3.7G 11M
    Memory 32GB DDR4-2666 2Rx4 LP ECC REG DIMM
    HDD Toshiba XG5 256GB NVMe M.2 22x80mm <1DWPD
    HDD Seagate 3.5″,7.2K RPM, 4TB,SATA 6Gb/s,128MB, 512N format
    Graphic Optional AMD Firepro/Radeon – Nvidia Geforce/Quadro
    Network Single LAN with Intel® PHY I219LM | Single LAN with Aquantia 5G LAN chip AQC108
    Power Supply 900W High Efficiency Power Supply

    Rp50,578,000.00
    Quick View
  • 0 out of 5

    SYS-6029P-WTR

    Processor SKL-SP 4110 8C/16T 2.1G 11M 9.6GT UPI
    Memory 32GB DDR4-2666 2Rx4 LP ECC REG DIMM
    HDD Toshiba XG5 256GB NVMe M.2 22x80mm <1DWPD
    HDD Seagate 3.5″,7.2K RPM, 4TB,SATA 6Gb/s,128MB, 512N format
    Network Intel C621 Controllers
    2x RJ45 LAN ports
    1x RJ45 Dedicated IPMI LAN port
    Power Supply 1000W Redundant Power Supplies Titanium Level (96% Efficiency)

    Rp102,927,000.00
    Quick View